Bgyfl

Flag 2014 Schedule

Printable Schedule

DATE TIME VISITORS HOME Venue
WEEK 1
8/30/2014 8:30am Bloomingdale White @ Glendale Heights Nazo Park
10:00am Carol Stream Black @ Bartlett Black Koehler Park
2:30pm Lombard Purple @ Carol Stream White GBN H.S.
1:00pm South Elgin Blue @ Carol Stream Gold GBN H.S.
8:30am South Elgin Red @ Bartlett Grey Koehler Field
11:30am Lemont Yellow @ Bartlett White Koehler Field
8:30am Lombard Black @ Bloomingdale Blue Circle Park
11:30am Lombard White @ Downers Grove White Doerhoefer Park
1:00pm Bartlett Silver @ Downers Grove Blue Doerhoefer Park
8/31/2014 8:30am Bartlett Chrome @ Hanover Park LaValle Field
8:30am Lemont Black @ Bloomingdale Red Circle Park
WEEK 2
9/6/2014 5:30pm Hanover Park @ Lombard Black Madison Meadows
4:00pm Bartlett White @ Lombard White Madison Meadows
2:30pm Bloomingdale White @ Lombard Purple Madison Meadows
10:00am South Elgin Red @ Bartlett Black Koehler Field
10:00am Bloomingdale Blue @ Bartlett Silver Ruzicka Park
11:30am Lemont Black @ Bartlett Grey Ruzicka Park
2:30pm Downers Grove Blue @ South Elgin Blue Sperry Park
1:00pm Glendale Heights @ Carol Stream White GBN H.S.
2:30pm Bartlett Chrome @ Carol Stream Black GBN H.S.
4:00pm Downers Grove White @ Carol Stream Gold GBN H.S.
9/7/2014 4:00pm Bloomingdale Red @ Lemont Yellow Lemont H.S.
WEEK 3
9/13/2014 11:30am Lombard Purple @ Bloomingdale Red Circle Park
1:00pm Lombard Black @ Bartlett Black Koehler Field
11:30am Lemont Yellow @ Bartlett White Koehler Field
8:30am Carol Stream Black @ South Elgin Blue Sperry Park
4:00pm South Elgin Red @ Downers Grove Blue Doerhoefer Park
1:00pm Carol Stream White @ Lombard White Madison Meadows
8:30am Downers Grove White @ Lemont Black Lemont HS
2:30pm Bartlett Silver @ Glendale Heights Nazo Park
10:00am Bartlett Grey @ Bloomingdale White Circle Park
10:00am Bloomingdale Blue @ Bartlett Chrome Koehler Park
9/14/2014 8:30am Carol Stream Gold @ Hanover Park LaValle Field
WEEK 4
9/20/2014 10:00am South Elgin Red @ Lombard Purple Madison Meadows
8:30am Carol Stream Black @ Lombard Black Madison Meadows
10:30am Carol Stream White @ Bartlett Black Ruzicka Park
8:30am Bartlett White @ Bloomingdale Blue Circle Park
4:00pm Carol Stream Gold @ Downers Grove Blue Doerhoefer Park
10:00am Lombard White @ Bloomingdale White Circle Park
1:00pm South Elgin Blue @ Glendale Heights Nazo Park
9:00am Lemont Black @ Bartlett Silver Ruzicka Park
12:00pm Downers Grove White @ Bartlett Grey Ruzicka Park
9/21/2014 8:30am Lemont Yellow @ Hanover Park LaValle Field
1:30PM Bloomingdale Red @ Bartlett Chrome Ruzicka Park
WEEK 5
9/27/2014 2:30pm Bartlett Black @ South Elgin Blue Sperry Park
11:00am Lombard Black @ Lemont Black Lemont HS
10:00am Glendale Heights @ Bartlett Chrome Ruzicka Park
11:30am Hanover Park @ Bartlett Silver Ruzicka Park
1:00pm Bloomingdale White @ Bartlett White Ruzicka Park
10:00am Carol Stream Black @ Bloomingdale Red Circle Park
12:30 Lombard White @ Lemont Yellow Lemont HS
4:00pm Downers Grove White @ South Elgin Red Sherry Park
5:30pm Bartlett Grey @ Carol Stream White GBN H.S.
11:30am Carol Stream Gold @ Bloomingdale Blue Circle Park
1:00pm Lombard Purple @ Downers Grove Blue Doerhoefer Park
WEEK 6
10/3/2014 6:00pm Bartlett Black @ Lombard Purple Madison Meadows
6:00pm Bartlett Grey @ Lombard White Madison Meadows
6:00pm Bartlett White @ Lombard Black Madison Meadows
10/4/2014 2:30pm Downers Grove White @ Bartlett Chrome Ruzicka Park
1:00pm Lemont Yellow @ Carol Stream White GBN H.S.
4:00pm Carol Stream Black @ Bartlett Silver Ruzicka Park
10:00am South Elgin Blue @ Bloomingdale Blue Circle Park
11:30am South Elgin Red @ Bloomingdale White Circle Park
1:00pm Carol Stream Gold @ Bloomingdale Red Circle Park
10/5/2014 4:00pm Glendale Heights @ Lemont Black Lemont HS
8:30am Downers Grove Blue @ Hanover Park LaValle Field
WEEK 7
10/11/2014 10:00am Lombard White @ Bloomingdale Red Circle park
1:00pm Lemont Yellow @ Bartlett Black Koehler Field
1:00pm Bartlett Silver @ Carol Stream White GBN H.S.
2:30pm Glendale Heights @ Carol Stream Black GBN H.S.
10:00am Hanover Park @ Lombard Purple Madison Meadows
10:00am Bloomingdale White @ Bartlett Grey Koehler Park
11:30am Lemont Black @ Bartlett White Koehler Field
8:30am Downers Grove Blue @ Lombard Black Madison Meadows
4:00pm Bloomingdale Blue @ Downers Grove White Doerhoefer Park
10:00am Carol Stream Gold @ South Elgin Red Sperry Park
11:30am Bartlett Chrome @ South Elgin Blue Sperry Park
WEEK 8
10/18/2014 11:30am Bartlett Black @ Glendale Heights Nazo Park
8:30am Lombard Purple @ Bloomingdale Blue Circle Park
10:30am Carol Stream White @ Bartlett Chrome Ruzicka Park
2:30pm Bloomingdale White @ Carol Stream Black GBN H.S.
 12:00pm South Elgin Blue @ Bartlett White Ruzicka Park
1:00pm Downers Grove Blue @ Carol Stream Gold GBN H.S.
8:30am South Elgin Red @ Lemont Black Lemont HS
9:00am Bloomingdale Red @ Bartlett Silver Ruzicka Park
1:30pm Lombard Black @ Bartlett Grey RuzickaPark
4:00pm Downers Grove White @ Lemont Yellow Lemont HS
10/19/2014 830am Lombard White @ Hanover Park LaValle Field